Año: 
1985

Ex alumnos de la promoción 1985

Ex alumno División E-mail Ocupación
Abelof, Sandra Marina
Abramovich, Alejandro Carlos
Abregu, Martín
Ader, Paula Susana
Agusti, Rosalía
Alavrenga, María Estela
Albertoni, Florencia
Alhadeff, Daniel Eduardo
Allo, Alejandro Daniel
Alonso, Jorge Marcelo
Alterson, Martín Andrés
Altman, Pablo Roberto 11ra paltman2002@kellogg.northwestern.com Medico Otorrinolaringologo (UBA) / Master of Business Administration (Kellogg - Northwestern U.)
Alvarez, Gustavo Oscar
Alvarez, Gustavo César
Alvarez, Diego Rogelio
Alvis, Pablo Francisco
Alzaibar, Alejandra
Andreacchio, Andrea María
Angellini, Juan Carlos María
Arias, Claudio Héctor
Arturi, Francisco Fidel
Aschiero, Gabriel Ediuardo M.
Babenco, Daniel Ricardo
Bacigaluppi, Jorge Federico
Bais, Irene Gabriela
Balerdi, Eduardo 4ta ebalerd@tatu.cnba.uba.ar Músico
Ballanti, Carlos Horacio
Bandinelli, Daniel Omar
Barella, Pablo Cayetano
Barvosa, María Marcela
Bednarz, Laura Julia
Bergallo, Gabriel Jorge 4ta
Beristein, Leonardo Javier
Bermudez Moretti, Mariana 3ra mariana@qb.fcen.uba.ar Doctora en Ciencias Químicas
Bernath, Enrique Gabriel
Bianco, Guillermo Héctor
Blauer, Ingrid
Bonavetti, Ricardo Martín
Bonavetti, Guillermo Esteban
Bonomo, Andrés
Boryszansky, Sergio Mario
Bosnic, Sergio Carlos
Brignoni, Silvia
Bueres, Mariana Cecilia
Burgos, Luis Alberto
Buschiazzo, María José 4ta licmariajose@hotmail.com
Cabal, Mariana Andrea 4ta maricabal@yahoo.es Música - Renacedora - Instructora de "Símbolos de Luz" y "Magnified Healing"
Calcagno, Guillermo Jorge
Calvete, Luis Emilio
Cañete, Guillermo Daniel
Caneva, Martín Alberto
Cangiano, Pablo
Capelan, Javier Ricardo
Cardozo, Marcelo Javier
Carlino, Florencia Ruth
Casas, Ariel Juan
Cascardo, Guido Alberto
Castro, Martín Ricardo
Castro, Carolina
Castronuovo, Ana María
Catallini, Gabriela
Chacon, Carolina Augusta
Charreau, Annette Eugenié
Chudak, Jorge Gabriel
Claro, Beatriz Matilde
Colombo Marron, Julieta Carla
Compaired, Juan Pablo
Coniglio, Marisa Beatriz
Conrad, Ernesto José 9na conrad_ernesto@bah.com Ingeniero Industrial
Corna, Adrián Gabriel
Cornes, Martín Diego 4ta mcornes@ospreyargentina.com.ar
Corso, Alfonso Mariano
Costa, Andrea Cecilia
Costa, Juan Antonio
Coy, Guillermo Leonardo
Cremaschi, Rodrigo Alejandro 4ta racremas@fi.uba.ar Ingeniero Electrónico
Cristallini, Ernesto Osvaldo
Crugley, Alejandro Miguel
Cucchi, Silvina Lidia
D'atri, Andrea Iris
Daciuk, Laura Inés
Dandois, Pablo Antonio
De Cunha, Adriana Rosario
De Nicola, Alejandro Gerardo
De Salvo, Gilda Nancy
Debenedetto, María Carina
Devoto, Flavio Marcelo
Diego, Andrea Paula 4ta jam@telviso.com.ar
Dimant, Verónica Isabel
Divano, Mariel Viviana
Dreiman, Marina
Droeven, Pamela Carolina
Duer, Gabriel Marcelo
Ebel, Valeria
Erbity, Alicia Beatriz
Espindola, Guillermo Alfredo R. 4ta gespindola@fibertel.com.ar
Esteras, Natalio Víctor
Eyraud, Gabriela Mónica
Faraldo, María José
Fernandez, Hernán Pablo

Páginas