Año: 
1982

Ex alumnos de la promoción 1982

Ex alumno División E-mail Ocupación
Abramovsky, José Ariel
Ala Rue, Marcela
Andreoni, Analía Beatriz
Anszelowicz, Daniel Alberto
Apel, Gabriel Hugo
Aste, Fabio Enrique
Azcarate, Pablo Sociólogo
Barberis, Alejandro Rubén
Barrios, Rosa Viviana
Barvosa, Diego Christian
Bello, Marcelo Diego
Bergallo, Juan Esteban
Bertozzi, Marcela Alejandra
Betehakdjian, Sergio Darío
Birbrayer, Marcelo Fabián
Blumenfeld, Daniel 3ra daniblum@yahoo.com Analista de sistemas.
Blumenfeld, Adriana 4ta
Bondoni, Mariano 4ta mbondoni@ciudad.com.ar Ingeniero Agrónomo
Bovio, Vilma Lisa
Bozzo, Claudia Patricia 2da laescueladeltango@giga.com.ar
Briguoni, Susana
Brusco, Luis Mariano
Caffarini, Luis Alejandro simult@arrakis.es Intérprete de conferencia
Cami Alvarez, Javier Gilberto jcami@e-volution.com Arquitecto
Campero, Víctor Rafael
Capon, Javier Federico
Catracchia, Julio Rubén
Cavallo, Valeria
Ceravolo, Angel Francisco
Cetica, Pablo Daniel
Costantini Llorente, Ana María
Cravehik, Aníbal Israel
Crivelli, José Luis
Cruz, Gonzalo 2da gcruz@francoargentine.com Empresario
Cuevas, Oscar Alberto
Daguerre, Rodolfo Enrique
Darsin, Sandro
De Cabo, Laura Isabel 8va ldecabo@macn.gov.ar Bióloga
De Santis, Gustavo Adolfo Luis
Della Corte, Gabriela Helena
Deyheralde Alvarez, Carlos Eduardo
Di Gianni, Carlos Alberto Eduardo 4ta cadigianni@yahoo.com.ar Lic. Adm. Empresas
Diez, Verónica Elvira
Distéfano, Claudio
Docabo, María Fernanda
Dourisboure Lopez, Ricardo Javier
Duclos, Claudio Fabián 4ta afinkel@intramed.net.ar
Eguia, Roberto Fermín
Erbin, Lisa
Etcheverry, Roberto Eduardo
Faigenbaum, Hernán
Fernandez, Sandra Viviana 9na sf74327@hotmail.com Dra. en Quimica
Fernandez, Sebastián Leopoldo
Fernandez, Fernando
Fernandez Castro, Javier 4ta jfcarq@fibertel.com.ar Arquitecto
Ferrari, Telma Gabriela
Ferraro, Agustín Enrique
Fischman, Germán Ernesto
Franzi, Paula Raquel
Furstenheim, Gerardo Alberto
Gamarra Silva, Norma Beatriz
Garcia, Paulo Efraín
Gargiulo, Falvio
Gechtman, Roni Samuel rsg5414@is.nyu.edu
Gonzalez Frenandez, Javier Adrián
Gorodisch, Angel David
Gorostiaga, Laura Beatriz
Grispo, Pablo Fernando
Guelman, Rodolfo
Guiance, Ariel Omar
Guidi, Silvia Cristina 7ma silviaguidi@msn.com Profesora de Educación Física
Guisande, Carlos Alberto
Gutiérrez, Gabriela Irene
Gwiazda, Roberto Horacio
Hasse, Valeria Paula
Herbon, Fabiana
Hermida, Cecilia Lina
Herrera, Ricardo Roberto
Iñarra Iraegui, Marcelo
Irigoyen, María Julia
Jarast, Carlos David Reinaldo
Jufe, Laura Irene
Klein, Pablo Luis 1ra pablolklein@gmail.com Médico Veterinario
Kohn, Walter Fabián
Kolodzinski, Claudio
Kondo Toyosato, Fernando Toshijiko
Krasnokuki, Pedro Ariel 1ra pkrasno@gmail.com Cirujano Plástico
Kreimer, Adriana
Kweitel, Laura
Lacoretz, Daniel Alejandro
Laguzzi, Néstor Alejandro
Lapolla, Licia :Laura
Levin, Guillermo Eduardo
Levinsonas, Daniel Marcelo
Levit, Paula Marión
Lewkowicz, Mariana Eva
Lienhard, Carlos Pedro Alejandro
Livitsanos, Felipe Sócrates
Lubieniecki, Daniela Carina
Lucano, Abel Angel

Páginas