Año: 
2002

Ex alumnos de la promoción 2002

Ex alumno División E-mail Ocupación
Abadia, Alan Carlos 11ra
Accinelli, Pablo Sebastián 5ta
Agullo, Lucía 7ma
Ajzensztat, Gisela 4ta
Alaghiozian, Andrea Melina 7ma
Alberto, Cecilia Laura 7ma
Alessi, María Agustina 2da
Altszyler Lemcovich, Nathalie Déborah 3ra
Altube, Julieta Soledad 3ra
Alvarez, Lucía 12da
Alvece, Guadalupe 12da
Andueza, Juan Martin 1ra
Arcioni, Josefina 11ra
Assandri, Martín Jorge 4ta
Assanelli, María Victoria 10ma
Atlas, Cinthia Irene 2da
Avila, Gabriela Paula 6ta
Back, Eduardo Luis 6ta
Badgen, Ezequiel Darío 5ta
Baggiani, Macarena María 4ta
Barenboim, Axel 10ma
Barischpolski, Bárbara Yael 10ma
Barochiner, Dario 1ra
Barutta, Lucía 3ra
Basalo, Sebastián 3ra
Bastianes, María 10ma
Battaglia, Nicolás 8va
Battista, Violeta 11ra
Becerra, Alejandro 5ta
Bellino, Leticia 4ta
Benchetrit, Andres Guillermo 1ra
Benedetti, Guido 2da
Benitez, Laura 1ra
Berger, Martín Nicolás 8va
Berros, María Florencia 9na
Bitterman, Gabriel 2da
Bloch, Melina Andrea 4ta
Bloch, Mijal Ruth 3ra
Bonano, Guido 5ta
Bouzon, Ariana Indira 3ra
Brenner, Andrés 2da pibebrenner@hotmail.com
Brown Bustos, Nicolás Daniel 4ta
Cadranel, Alejandro 4ta
Calvo, Aníbal Ariel 9na
Cambas, Ludmila 10ma
Campos, Gonzalo Hernán 5ta
Cañaveral, Lucía 6ta
Caniza, Ariel Francisco 12da
Castellano, Inés 11ra
Cataldi, Lucía Matilde 5ta
Chamorro, Juan Manuel 7ma juanmch@gmail.com
Cheng, Fernando 1ra
Chevez, Cecilia Inés 12da
Chiappetta, Paula Gabriela 4ta
Cho, Sung Min 12da
Choi, David Esteban 3ra
Cohen Kichic, Julia 12da
Colmenero, Carolina 9na
Colombo, Natalia Leda 5ta
Constantakos, Melina 8va
Conti Ferreyra, Yaiza 1ra
Corach, Alejandra 5ta
Corrales, Fernando Santiago 6ta
Cotliar, Nicolás Alejandro 5ta
Couto, Mariano 12da
Cubero, Agustín 2da
Cutuli, María Soledad 11ra soledadcutuli@gmail.com Antropóloga
D'alessandro, Ignacio 9na
D'onghia, Maximiliano Luis 4ta
D'oria, Mariela 10ma
Danio, Javier 12da
Daru, Diana Lucila 10ma
Davies, Kevin Mauro 6ta
De Carlo, Mauro Ignacio 1ra
De Nichilo, Andrés 11ra
Delgado Kovach, Emilse Roberta 4ta
Depetris Chauvin, Ana 9na
Di Paolo, Luciano Elías 1ra
Di Peco, Juan Manuel 1ra
Diaz, Jimena 7ma
Digregorio, Mariano 8va
Dinenzon, Matías Juan 4ta
Dolzani, Mercedes Valeria 10ma
Dominguez Font, Paula Evelina 5ta
Dominguez Rubio, Lucas Manuel 8va
Duek, Julieta 1ra
Duran, Cecilia 6ta
Elguezabal, Ignacio 4ta
Elola, Federico Albino Gast 12da
Erusalimsky, Laura Andrea 6ta
Escolar, Tamara 12da
Espinosa, Ana Laura 4ta
Esteso Gil, Alejandra Dafne 6ta
Eugenio Russmann, María Laura 7ma
Fabbri, Martín Jeremías 6ta
Falasca, Ignacio 9na
Falcioni, Alejandra Georgina 9na
Falcone, Bruno Nicolás 9na
Fernandez, Pamela 5ta
Fernandez, Graciela Cecilia 12da

Páginas